《 延岡南部陸上 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小学1年男子 80m | 決勝 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3909 | スダ タイセイ 須田 大晴 | 1 | 16"06 +0.6 | .055 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3910 | クボタ コウタ 久保田康太 | 1 | 18"45 +0.6 | .442 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 3908 | アサイ ダイシロウ 浅井大心郎 | 1 | 14"69 +0.6 | .690 | |||
小学2年男子 80m | 決勝 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3930 | ウネハラ トウキ 畦原 橙季 | 2 | 14"61 +0.7 | .609 | ||
小学3年男子 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3922 | トクシゲ シュンスケ 徳重 春介 | 3 | 17"98 +1.7 | .972 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3927 | タカハシ ユウセイ 高橋 悠誠 | 3 | 20"04 +2.6 | .034 | |||
小学4年男子 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3912 | キクチ ソウヤ 菊池 奏陽 | 4 | 18"20 +1.1 | .193 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3917 | ゴトウ シンジ 後藤 慎治 | 4 | 17"21 -0.3 | .207 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 3916 | イワタ ナギト 岩田 凪叶 | 4 | 17"63 -0.3 | .621 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 3959 | マキタ ハルキ 牧田 悠希 | 4 | 18"52 -0.3 | .517 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3946 | スガ コウメイ 須賀 光明 | 4 | 18"50 -0.3 | .495 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3919 | チグサ カツキ 千草 克己 | 4 | 17"27 +0.6 | .266 | |||
小学4年男子 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 3913 | イチキ シンヤ 市來 新也 | 4 | 4'40"17 | .168 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 3919 | チグサ カツキ 千草 克己 | 4 | 4'30"77 | .770 | |||
小学5年男子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3953 | タカモト ハルト 高本 悠翔 | 5 | 19"09 +0.0 | .087 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3906 | スガ アサヒ 須賀 朝光 | 5 | 15"98 +0.8 | .976 | |||
小学5年男子 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3953 | タカモト ハルト 高本 悠翔 | 5 | 4'53"61 | .604 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3954 | カイ キョウノスケ 甲斐響之介 | 5 | 3'51"70 | .697 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 3901 | オガタ ユウシン 緒方 友信 | 5 | 3'30"53 | .525 | |||
小学6年男子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3936 | ヤナダ リヒト 簗田 理仁 | 6 | 18"90 -1.2 | .896 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3934 | クドウ ダイゴ 工藤 大煌 | 6 | 15"78 -1.1 | .774 | |||
小学6年男子 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 3936 | ヤナダ リヒト 簗田 理仁 | 6 | 4'50"66 | .652 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3950 | ウネハラ ケイタ 畦原 啓太 | 6 | 3'58"71 | .704 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3945 | フジオカ アツシ 藤岡 睦 | 6 | 3'31"23 | .225 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 3948 | イマイチ リョウタ 今市 諒太 | 6 | 3'34"17 | .163 | |||
小学共通男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上C] 1) 牧田 悠希 2) 須賀 光明 3) 菊池 奏陽 4) 高本 悠翔 | 4 4 4 5 | 1'13"56 | .552 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上B] 1) 甲斐響之介 2) 須賀 朝光 3) 緒方 友信 4) 山本 哲生 | 5 5 5 6 | 1'08"29 | .290 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上A] 1) 畦原 啓太 2) 工藤 大煌 3) 吉田 春樹 4) 簗田 理仁 | 6 6 6 6 | 1'07"11 | .102 | |||
小学4年下男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上B] 1) 畦原 橙季 2) 浅井大心郎 3) 高橋 悠誠 4) 徳重 春介 5) 久保田康太 6) 須田 大晴 | 2 1 3 3 1 1 | 1'16"10 | .091 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上A] 1) 千草 克己 2) 後藤 慎治 3) 市來 新也 4) 岩田 凪叶 | 4 4 4 4 | 1'10"03 | .023 | |||
小学5・6年男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3938 | ヤマモト テッショウ 山本 哲生 | 6 | 2m55 +1.2 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3945 | フジオカ アツシ 藤岡 睦 | 6 | 3m42 +0.3 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 3933 | ヨシダ ハルキ 吉田 春樹 | 6 | 3m62 +1.2 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3948 | イマイチ リョウタ 今市 諒太 | 6 | 4m04 +2.6 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 3950 | ウネハラ ケイタ 畦原 啓太 | 6 | 3m20 +1.2 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 3906 | スガ アサヒ 須賀 朝光 | 5 | 3m22 +0.3 | ||||
小学5・6年男子 ジャベリックボール投 | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3933 | ヨシダ ハルキ 吉田 春樹 | 6 | 41m28 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 3954 | カイ キョウノスケ 甲斐響之介 | 5 | 27m55 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 16 | 15 | 3938 | ヤマモト テッショウ 山本 哲生 | 6 | 18m79 | ||||
《 延岡南部陸上 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
小学1年女子 80m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3953 | ヒヨシ サクラ 日吉 桜 | 1 | 16"33 +0.3 | .328 | ||
小学2年女子 80m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3935 | イワタ ナユ 岩田 奈夕 | 2 | 16"51 +1.5 | .509 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 3950 | スダ エアリ 須田恵明利 | 2 | 14"54 +0.4 | .533 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 6 | 3948 | タカモト ミチ 高本 美智 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
小学3年女子 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 3946 | ヤナギタ メイノ 柳田めいの | 3 | 19"02 +0.6 | .013 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3927 | ホソカワ アイリ 細川 愛莉 | 3 | 16"92 +1.8 | .920 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3918 | ヤスダ ミオ 安田 美緒 | 3 | 18"19 +1.8 | .183 | |||
決勝 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3919 | ヤスダ ミキ 安田 美紀 | 3 | 16"26 +1.4 | .251 | |||
小学4年女子 100m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3933 | タカハシ ハナ 高橋 椛菜 | 4 | 18"34 +0.7 | .339 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3913 | サカモト ハナ 坂本 はな | 4 | 16"50 +0.7 | .499 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 3924 | クボタ スズ 久保田美鈴 | 4 | 20"64 +1.0 | .631 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3925 | シマムラ カリン 島村 夏琳 | 4 | 18"24 +1.0 | .231 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3922 | ツノ セナ 津野 世那 | 4 | 18"73 +1.0 | .723 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3926 | マサノ アイリ 政野あいり | 4 | 18"64 +1.0 | .631 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 3929 | トクシゲ サクラ 徳重 咲良 | 4 | 16"83 +1.0 | .823 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3910 | サトウ リオ 佐藤 里音 | 4 | 16"94 +1.0 | .931 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3914 | スダ メイサ 須田 明紗 | 4 | 17"95 +1.0 | .948 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3917 | ナガトモ ユリア 長友柚梨愛 | 4 | 17"45 +1.0 | .442 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3916 | タケダ リンノ 武田 梨希 | 4 | 16"74 +1.0 | .735 | |||
決勝 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 3915 | スダ メイナ 須田 明菜 | 4 | 15"96 +1.0 | .955 | |||
小学4年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3926 | マサノ アイリ 政野あいり | 4 | 3'37"30 | .293 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3933 | タカハシ ハナ 高橋 椛菜 | 4 | 3'10"57 | .564 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 3925 | シマムラ カリン 島村 夏琳 | 4 | 3'30"22 | .212 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 3916 | タケダ リンノ 武田 梨希 | 4 | 3'05"80 | .798 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3915 | スダ メイナ 須田 明菜 | 4 | 3'13"37 | .366 | |||
小学5年女子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3906 | ヤナギタ ヒナノ 柳田ひなの | 5 | 18"19 +0.5 | .184 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3908 | ヨコヤマ リン 横山 りん | 5 | 17"09 +0.5 | .087 | |||
決勝 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3903 | スダ ユア 須田 夢明 | 5 | 15"36 +1.3 | .358 | |||
小学5年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3902 | スダ アリス 須田愛莉粋 | 5 | 3'11"17 | .169 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 3904 | キヨタ リイサ 清田 莉彩 | 5 | 2'59"49 | .482 | |||
小学6年女子 100m | 決勝 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3920 | ヒヨシ リナ 日吉 莉奈 | 6 | 16"06 -2.1 | .051 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 2 | 3921 | ヤマシタ マホ 山下 真歩 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
小学6年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3923 | オガサワラ イチル 小笠原壱瑠 | 6 | 3'10"69 | .688 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 3921 | ヤマシタ マホ 山下 真歩 | 6 | 欠場 | |||||
小学共通女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上B] 1) 横山 りん 2) 清田 莉彩 3) 柳田ひなの 4) 須田愛莉粋 | 5 5 5 5 | 1'10"73 | .723 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上A] 1) 政野あいり 2) 徳重 咲良 3) 須田 明紗 4) 須田 夢明 5) 小笠原壱瑠 | 4 4 4 5 6 | 1'06"95 | .947 | |||
小学4年下女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上C] 1) 細川 愛莉 2) 安田 美緒 3) 柳田めいの 4) 安田 美紀 | 3 3 3 3 | 1'10"62 | .611 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上D] 1) 須田恵明利 2) 日吉 桜 3) 岩田 奈夕 4) 久保田美鈴 5) 高本 美智 | 2 1 2 4 2 | 1'22"44 | .432 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上B] 1) 高橋 椛菜 2) 島村 夏琳 3) 長友柚梨愛 4) 津野 世那 | 4 4 4 4 | 1'11"19 | .181 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上A] 1) 佐藤 里音 2) 武田 梨希 3) 須田 明菜 4) 坂本 はな | 4 4 4 4 | 1'06"24 | .233 | |||
小学5・6年女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 3923 | オガサワラ イチル 小笠原壱瑠 | 6 | 3m02 -0.2 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 12 | 14 | 3920 | ヒヨシ リナ 日吉 莉奈 | 6 | 3m04 +1.2 | ||||
《 延岡南部陸上 男女 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
小学混合男女 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 50401 | [延岡南部陸上] 1) 藤岡 睦 (男) 2) 今市 諒太 (男) 3) 日吉 莉奈 (女) 4) 小笠原壱瑠 (女) 5) 山下 真歩 (女) | 6 6 6 6 6 | 1'02"44 | .439 |