[ 退室 ]

延岡スプリングチャレンジ大会

《 ATHLETE INFO 》
2022年3月26日 (1日目)

- リザルト 総合 -

【 小学男子 1000m ソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソスソス 】
順位組-順Bib選手名学年所属上属記録事由
14-12302イマムラ コウシロウ
今村洸士郎
6ホソノコスモス
細野コスモス
3'01"73
24-2704ミノワ イッセイ
蓑輪 一成
6ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'02"90
34-3803ヒラタ ジョウジ
平田 穣士
5タカオカリクジョウ
高岡陸上
3'05"20
43-12306タナカ ユウヤ
田中 優哉
5ホソノコスモス
細野コスモス
3'10"83
54-4707アダチ コウタロウ
足立航太郎
5ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'11"54.535
64-5705ワタナベ ハルマ
渡邉 悠真
6ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'11"54.538
73-22846カイ ヒビキ
甲斐 響葵
6ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
3'19"08
81-12401コウロギ マサト
興梠 真人
6ミヤミズクラブ
宮水クラブ
3'19"83
94-63209ナガノ セイタ
長野 晴太
5サイゴウアスリート
西郷アスリート
3'22"77
104-72119オガタ トア
緒方 斗碧
6ミナミカタアスリート
南方アスリート
3'23"71
113-33951モリ ハルト
森 悠人
6ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'24"06
122-13910フジオカ イタル
藤岡 諄
6ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'25"04
133-4712カトウ ユウセイ
加藤 悠成
5ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'26"03
144-83525ウタヅ タクト
歌津 匠音
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'26"78
153-5726タナカ ジン
田中 仁
4ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'27"83
163-63911キヨタ タクミ
清田 逞奏
5ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'29"41
172-22124ナリマツ トウゴ
成松 篤悟
6ミナミカタアスリート
南方アスリート
3'30"23
183-72884ニシウチ ユウタ
西内 優太
5ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
3'32"90
193-83538カキタ シュンスケ
柿田 俊輔
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'32"93
202-32807ナカムラ ダイチ
中村 大馳
5ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
3'33"79
212-43945フジオカ アツシ
藤岡 睦
4ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'35"23
224-93535タニ ヨウシロウ
谷 耀志郎
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'38"34
233-93567ヒダカ ユウヤ
日 由埜
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'38"47
242-53850カミツカ リョウタ
神塚 椋大
5トップスピード
トップスピード
3'42"37
253-103506ホリタ ソウマ
堀田 崇真
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'43"29
262-63948イマイチ リョウタ
今市 諒太
4ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'43"89
272-7716タカノ リュウト
高野 颯斗
5ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'44"11
282-8706アキヅキ ユウト
秋月 祐人
5ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'44"20
294-103590イトウ アキナ
伊藤 明和
4トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'45"53
303-112874ワタナベ ナオヒロ
渡辺 直大
4ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
3'47"66
313-12736ヒダカ ソウダイ
日 颯大
6ミャザキニシリクジョウ
宮崎西陸上
3'48"79
324-113516イコマ チアキ
生駒 千瑛
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'49"59
333-132820カワハラ タクマ
川原 拓真
5ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
3'49"90
341-22404ハシモト ハルト
橋本 陽人
5ミヤミズクラブ
宮水クラブ
3'50"54
353-143588コウロギ マオ
興梠 真穂
4トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'53"54
363-153548タニ ソウジロウ
谷 聡二郎
5トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'53"57
374-123501カワムラ カナト
川村 奏翔
5トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'55"26
381-33935イナガキ ヒサシ
稲垣 尚志
6ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'55"79
391-43918カイ ユウガ
甲斐 悠雅
6ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
3'56"06
401-53207カモウ ツバサ
蒲生 翼
5サイゴウアスリート
西郷アスリート
3'56"08
411-62406コウロギ ジンタ
興梠 仁太
4ミヤミズクラブ
宮水クラブ
3'58"17
424-133583マツイ テルノブ
松井 照展
5トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'59"30
431-72310キジマ ヒロト
木島 大翔
5ホソノコスモス
細野コスモス
3'59"40
444-143585オオツカ ソラ
大塚 蒼空
4トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
3'59"82
452-93937サトウ ユウセイ
佐藤 夢晟
5ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
4'00"85
462-102834タカハシ リク
橋 龍空
4ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
4'06"24
471-83853ヒダカ レンタロウ
日高蓮大郎
5トップスピード
トップスピード
4'07"07
481-92403タカダテ ハルト
舘 煌翔
5ミヤミズクラブ
宮水クラブ
4'10"61
492-112886キタバヤシ ハル
喜多林陽光
4ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
4'10"90
502-122851スドウ ケンタ
須藤 健太
4ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
4'14"05
511-103923イノウエ ソウスケ
井上 蒼介
5ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
4'14"14
522-132843ヒダカ ヒイロ
日 光彩
4ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
4'14"71
532-142808ツバキ アキラ
椿 朱晃
5ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
4'14"82
542-152815ヨシダ セナ
吉田 瀬南
5ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
4'15"11
551-113950ウネハラ ケイタ
畦原 啓太
4ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
4'16"63
561-123933ヨシダ ハルキ
吉田 春樹
4ノベオカナンブリクジョ
延岡南部陸上
4'32"58
571-133851コマツ エイタ
小松 瑛太
5トップスピード
トップスピード
4'49"57
2305ウチムラ リョウ
内村 凌
6ホソノコスモス
細野コスモス
欠場
2314クロキ リクト
黒木 陸斗
4ホソノコスモス
細野コスモス
欠場
3562カイ ハルキ
甲斐 陽騎
6トウミアスリート
東海アスリート
欠場
2408カイ ショウ
甲斐 翔
4ミヤミズクラブ
宮水クラブ
欠場
2833ヒサミツ コウヘイ
久光 航平
6ノベオカジュニア
延岡ジュニア
欠場


戻る