《 中郷中 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6463 | サカモト シキ 坂本 四季 | 1 | 16"3 | |||
予選 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 6461 | オオサコ ツネタカ 大迫 常貴 | 1 | 16"2 | ||||
1年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 6466 | ニシムタ コウキ 西牟田晃生 | 1 | 5'48"3 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 8 | 6465 | サカモト レン 坂元 漣 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
2年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6453 | タナカ ヨシマサ 田中 嘉将 | 2 | 14"9 | |||
予選 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6451 | イマムラ ダイキ 今村 大貴 | 2 | 12"7 | q | |||
決勝 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 6451 | イマムラ ダイキ 今村 大貴 | 2 | 12"6 | ||||
2年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 11 | 6455 | ニシヤマ ショウタ 西山 将太 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 14 | 6452 | タナカ ユウショウ 田中 悠笑 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
共通男子 200m | 決勝 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 6478 | ナカムラ リョウタロウ 中村凌太郎 | 3 | 28"7 | |||
共通男子 400m | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6459 | モンマ カズサ 門間 千朔 | 2 | 1'02"1 | |||
共通男子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 6455 | ニシヤマ ショウタ 西山 将太 | 2 | 2'33"2 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 6452 | タナカ ユウショウ 田中 悠笑 | 2 | 2'44"8 | ||||
共通男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 6451 | [中郷中] 1) 金丸 博弥 2) 今村 大貴 3) 中村凌太郎 4) 大迫 常利 | 3 2 3 3 | 53"0 | |||
OP男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6451 | [中郷中] 1) 田中 嘉将 2) 廣底 英治 3) 大迫 常貴 4) 坂本 四季 5) 田中 悠笑 | 2 3 1 1 2 | 1'05"7 | |||
3年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6471 | オオサコ ツネトシ 大迫 常利 | 3 | 13"2 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6478 | ナカムラ リョウタロウ 中村凌太郎 | 3 | 14"0 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6471 | オオサコ ツネトシ 大迫 常利 | 3 | 13"2 | ||||
3年男子 1500m | 決勝 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 6472 | カネマル ヒロヤ 金丸 博弥 | 3 | 5'17"2 | |||
低学年男子 100mH | 決勝 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6453 | タナカ ヨシマサ 田中 嘉将 | 2 | 20"2 | |||
低学年男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 6451 | [中郷中] 1) 西山 将太 2) 坂元 漣 3) 西牟田晃生 4) 門間 千朔 | 2 1 1 2 | 失格 | ||||
共通男子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6472 | カネマル ヒロヤ 金丸 博弥 | 3 | 4m96 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 6451 | イマムラ ダイキ 今村 大貴 | 2 | 4m93 | ||||
共通男子 三段跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6459 | モンマ カズサ 門間 千朔 | 2 | 9m82 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6471 | オオサコ ツネトシ 大迫 常利 | 3 | 10m29 | ||||
共通男子 砲丸投 | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6480 | ヒロソコ エイジ 廣底 英治 | 3 | 6m57 | |||
《 中郷中 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
1年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6462 | カイダ サクラ 海田 桜 | 1 | 16"3 | |||
予選 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6464 | サカモト リコ 坂元 莉子 | 1 | 15"6 | ||||
2年女子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6456 | ヒガシグチ リホ 東口 凛歩 | 2 | 15"1 | |||
予選 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6458 | ヨシカワ ナナミ 吉川菜々美 | 2 | 15"0 | ||||
共通女子 200m | 決勝 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6475 | シマダ アキナ 嶋田 秋華 | 3 | 31"1 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 6474 | サカモト ユラ 坂本 ゆら | 3 | 32"3 | ||||
共通女子 100mH | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 6479 | ヒガシグチ ホノカ 東口 穂花 | 3 | 19"4 | |||
共通女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6451 | [中郷中] 1) 東口 穂花 2) 嶋田 秋華 3) 岩松 朱凜 4) 津曲 由奈 | 3 3 3 3 | 57"2 | |||
OP女子 100m | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6476 | シンヤマ エミ 新山 恵未 | 3 | 19"8 | |||
OP女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6451 | [中郷中] 1) 坂本 ゆら 2) 川畑 夏波 3) 新山 恵未 4) 東口 凛歩 | 3 3 3 2 | 59"1 | |||
3年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6470 | イワマツ アカリ 岩松 朱凜 | 3 | 14"6 | q | ||
予選 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6477 | ツマガリ ユナ 津曲 由奈 | 3 | 14"9 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6470 | イワマツ アカリ 岩松 朱凜 | 3 | 14"5 | ||||
低学年女子 80mH | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6454 | ニイボ カスミ 新穂 佳純 | 2 | 14"0 | |||
低学年女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6451 | [中郷中] 1) 新穂 佳純 2) 坂元 莉子 3) 海田 桜 4) 吉川菜々美 5) 山下 七海 | 2 1 1 2 2 | 1'00"0 | |||
共通女子 走高跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6454 | ニイボ カスミ 新穂 佳純 | 2 | 1m25 | 県大会 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6473 | カワバタ ナナミ 川畑 夏波 | 3 | 1m15 | ||||
共通女子 走幅跳 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6479 | ヒガシグチ ホノカ 東口 穂花 | 3 | 3m72 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 6457 | ヤマシタ ナツミ 山下 七海 | 2 | 3m73 |