《 門川中 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
中学男子 200m | 決勝 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2335 | ミチクラ ルイ 道倉 琉生 | 1 | 29"82 +2.5 | .811 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2333 | マツオ リョウタ 松尾 僚大 | 1 | 27"05 +2.5 | .043 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 6 | 2330 | タナカ ハルキ 田中 陽己 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2322 | オザキ コウキ 尾ア 晄来 | 1 | 29"42 +0.1 | .415 | |||
決勝 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2323 | カイ ソウスケ 甲斐 颯介 | 1 | 27"77 +0.4 | .769 | |||
決勝 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2317 | コダマ ユウト 児玉 佑斗 | 2 | 27"09 -0.1 | .085 | |||
決勝 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 2316 | クロギ ナギ 黒木 凪 | 2 | 26"44 +1.5 | .440 | |||
決勝 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 2326 | サトウ テッペイ 佐藤 徹平 | 1 | 25"51 -2.6 | .509 | |||
決勝 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2311 | オカムラ ソラタカ 岡村 空天 | 2 | 26"52 -2.6 | .519 | |||
中学男子 2000m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2329 | ソノダ ユウト 園田 悠斗 | 1 | 6'40"23 | .226 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2315 | クロキ イッシン 黒木 一心 | 2 | 7'30"86 | .853 | |||
中学男子 3000m | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2320 | ヤマシタ コウセイ 山下 幸星 | 2 | 10'17"68 | .676 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2327 | サトウ リョウスケ 佐藤 良亮 | 1 | 10'43"44 | .431 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2336 | ヤマシタ ユウセイ 山下 勇星 | 1 | 10'18"02 | .020 | |||
中学男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 16451 | [門川中B] 1) 尾ア 晄来 2) 松尾 僚大 3) 道倉 琉生 4) 山下 幸星 5) 田中 陽己 | 1 1 1 2 1 | 52"82 | .815 | ||
決勝 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 16451 | [門川中A] 1) 黒木 凪 2) 岡村 空天 3) 甲斐 颯介 4) 児玉 佑斗 | 2 2 1 2 | 50"08 | .077 | |||
中学男子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 16451 | [門川中C] 1) 黒木 凪 2) 黒木 一心 3) 山下 勇星 4) 奈須俊之介 5) 道倉 琉生 | 2 2 1 2 1 | 4'40"23 | .222 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16451 | [門川中B] 1) 児玉 佑斗 2) 園田 悠斗 3) 佐藤 良亮 4) 尾ア 晄来 | 2 1 1 1 | 4'36"51 | .509 | |||
決勝 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16451 | [門川中A] 1) 岡村 空天 2) 山下 幸星 3) 甲斐 颯介 4) 松尾 僚大 | 2 2 1 1 | 4'06"30 | .294 | |||
OP中学男子 2000m | 決勝 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 2318 | ナス シュンノスケ 奈須俊之介 | 2 | 8'18"24 | .236 | ||
《 門川中 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
中学女子 200m | 決勝 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2325 | カネマル アミ 金丸 亜美 | 1 | 34"00 -2.0 | .998 | ||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2337 | ヨシヅカ ホナミ 吉塚 帆波 | 1 | 33"04 -2.0 | .031 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2328 | スガヤ ヒナ 菅谷 日菜 | 1 | 32"90 -1.7 | .899 | |||
決勝 | 2 | 5 | 2331 | ハセガワ ヒヨリ 長谷川日和 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2312 | カイ ウタ 甲斐 詩 | 2 | 31"88 -1.7 | .878 | |||
決勝 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2319 | マツムラ ユイ 松村 由衣 | 2 | 31"25 -2.3 | .247 | |||
決勝 | 8 | 2 | 2321 | ウチヤマダ カナ 内山田 奏 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2314 | カワノ フウカ 河野 楓花 | 2 | 30"71 -1.9 | .708 | |||
決勝 | 10 | 2 | 2313 | カワゴエ ユウ 川越 結有 | 2 | 欠場 | |||||
中学女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 16451 | [門川中] 1) 河野 楓花 2) 甲斐 詩 3) 菅谷 日菜 4) 松村 由衣 5) 内山田 奏 6) 川越 結有 | 2 2 1 2 1 2 | 57"33 | .323 | ||
中学女子 4x400mR | 決勝 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 16451 | [門川中B] 1) 河野 楓花 2) 甲斐 詩 3) 菅谷 日菜 4) 右松 杏奈 5) 吉塚 帆波 6) 松村 由衣 | 2 2 1 1 1 2 | 5'06"72 | .716 | ||
決勝 | 2 | 3 | 16451 | [門川中A] 1) 菅谷 日菜 2) 内山田 玲 3) 川越 結有 4) 河野 楓花 | 1 3 2 2 | 欠場 | |||||
一般女子 200m | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2302 | ウチヤマダ レイ 内山田 玲 | 3 | 26"46 +0.7 | .458 | ||
OP中学女子 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2334 | ミギマツ アンナ 右松 杏奈 | 1 | 3'41"96 | .957 |