《 トップスピード 男子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
小学6年男子 100m | 予選 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3854 | スズキ キラト 鈴木 煌人 | 6 | 13"44 +0.5 | .432 | q | |
予選 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3856 | イワサ ミナト 岩佐美海翔 | 6 | 15"39 +0.1 | .389 | |||
予選 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3855 | ナガトモ ユウワ 長友 悠羽 | 6 | 15"44 -0.9 | .437 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3854 | スズキ キラト 鈴木 煌人 | 6 | 13"32 +0.3 | .313 | |||
小学6年男子 1000m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 3851 | コマツ エイタ 小松 瑛太 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3853 | ヒダカ レンタロウ 日高蓮大郎 | 6 | 4'10"16 | .155 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3850 | カミツカ リョウタ 神塚 椋大 | 6 | 3'47"16 | .160 | |||
小学4年男子 100m | 予選 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3857 | ナガトモ ミズキ 長友 瑞樹 | 4 | 16"28 +1.3 | .276 | ||
小学3年男子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3858 | カミツカ ケイタ 神塚 恵汰 | 3 | 18"33 -0.5 | .324 | ||
予選 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3859 | イトウ ユウト 伊東 裕翔 | 3 | 16"59 +0.1 | .582 | q | ||
予選 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3860 | ヒダカ ジョウタロウ 日高晟大郎 | 3 | 23"11 -0.1 | .101 | |||
決勝 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3859 | イトウ ユウト 伊東 裕翔 | 3 | 16"35 +1.2 | .345 | |||
小学2年男子 80m | 予選 | 2 | 2 | 3861 | ヤマモト ソウスケ 山本 宗資 | 2 | 欠場 | ||||
予選 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3863 | モモゾノ ハルト 桃園 陽大 | 2 | 15"30 +1.2 | .296 | |||
予選 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3862 | スギモト ダイスケ 杉本 大輔 | 2 | 14"51 +0.3 | .502 | |||
小学1年男子 80m | 予選 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3864 | イワサ アサヒ 岩佐 旭 | 1 | 16"55 +0.3 | .544 | q | |
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3864 | イワサ アサヒ 岩佐 旭 | 1 | 15"62 +0.4 | .620 | |||
小学共通男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 50801 | [トップスピード] 1) 長友 悠羽 2) 神塚 椋大 3) 岩佐美海翔 4) 鈴木 煌人 5) 小松 瑛太 6) 日高蓮大郎 | 6 6 6 6 6 6 | 59"35 | .349 | ||
小学4年下男子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 3 | 6 | 50801 | [トップスピードB] 1) 山本 宗資 2) 杉本 大輔 3) 桃園 陽大 4) 岩佐 旭 | 2 2 2 1 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 50801 | [トップスピードA] 1) 伊東 裕翔 2) 日高晟大郎 3) 神塚 恵汰 4) 長友 瑞樹 | 3 3 3 4 | 1'15"00 | .997 | |||
小学6年男子 ジャベリックボール投 | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3855 | ナガトモ ユウワ 長友 悠羽 | 6 | 29m35 | |||
《 トップスピード 女子 》 | |||||||||||
種目 | ラウンド | 組 | レーン | 位 | Bib | 選手名 | 学年 | 記録 | ... | Q | 事由 |
小学6年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3803 | クロキ アミ 黒木 逢未 | 6 | 14"89 +0.4 | .881 | ||
予選 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3802 | サカモト サイリ 坂本 彩里 | 6 | 15"94 +0.9 | .938 | |||
予選 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 3828 | オクダ ミユ 奥田 未悠 | 6 | 16"95 -0.1 | .946 | |||
小学6年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 3828 | オクダ ミユ 奥田 未悠 | 6 | 欠場 | ||||
決勝 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3803 | クロキ アミ 黒木 逢未 | 6 | 2'58"30 | .300 | |||
小学5年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3804 | クロキ サエ 黒木 咲恵 | 5 | 2'51"14 | .138 | ||
小学4年女子 100m | 予選 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3812 | オオヤマ ハナミ 大山 華生 | 4 | 17"72 +1.1 | .717 | ||
予選 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3810 | クロキ イチハ 黒木 苺羽 | 4 | 16"87 +1.1 | .867 | |||
予選 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3815 | イワサ アンジュ 岩佐 愛珠 | 4 | 18"56 +2.3 | .555 | |||
予選 | 3 | 3 | 3809 | ヤマモト メイ 山本 芽依 | 4 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 3811 | スギモト サクラ 杉本さくら | 4 | 17"93 +1.1 | .926 | |||
予選 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3813 | マツモト コハル 松本 心陽 | 4 | 17"43 +0.9 | .430 | |||
予選 | 6 | 3 | 3807 | カワノ アマネ 川野亜茉音 | 4 | 欠場 | |||||
小学4年女子 800m | 決勝 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3806 | ヒヨシ リオナ 日吉りおな | 4 | 3'11"40 | .391 | ||
小学3年女子 100m | 予選 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3819 | シダ カンナ 志田 栞夏 | 3 | 19"97 +0.3 | .965 | ||
予選 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3817 | カワハラ キヨラ 河原 清良 | 3 | 18"71 +0.9 | .710 | |||
小学2年女子 80m | 予選 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 3823 | カワサキ ナナミ 川崎菜々美 | 2 | 15"64 -0.4 | .634 | ||
予選 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3820 | ウメダ チサト 梅田 知里 | 2 | 15"19 +0.4 | .184 | q | ||
決勝 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3820 | ウメダ チサト 梅田 知里 | 2 | 15"35 -0.4 | .347 | |||
小学1年女子 80m | 予選 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3824 | ミズナガ アカリ 水永あかり | 1 | 17"13 -0.5 | .129 | ||
予選 | 2 | 3 | 3826 | ウケゼキ フミ 請関 芙美 | 1 | 欠場 | |||||
予選 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3825 | クロキ ノノカ 黒木乃々香 | 1 | 16"91 +0.3 | .904 | |||
小学共通女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 50801 | [トップスピード] 1) 奥田 未悠 2) 黒木 逢未 3) 黒木 咲恵 4) 坂本 彩里 | 6 6 5 6 | 1'04"12 | .114 | ||
小学4年下女子 4x100mR | 決勝 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 50801 | [トップスピードC] 1) 梅田 知里 2) 川崎菜々美 3) 志田 栞夏 4) 河原 清良 | 2 2 3 3 | 1'17"64 | .631 | ||
決勝 | 3 | 6 | 50801 | [トップスピードB] 1) 川野亜茉音 2) 黒木 苺羽 3) 大山 華生 4) 松本 心陽 | 4 4 4 4 | 欠場 | |||||
決勝 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 50801 | [トップスピードA] 1) 黒木 苺羽 2) 松本 心陽 3) 杉本さくら 4) 日吉りおな 5) 山本 芽依 6) 岩佐 愛珠 7) 大山 華生 | 4 4 4 4 4 4 4 | 1'09"23 | .229 |